Krasnodar leaders portraits gallery

Konstantin Ivanovich Frolov
Konstantin Ivanovich Frolov
April 1868 - December 1870
Daniil Nikitich Skvorikov
Daniil Nikitich Skvorikov
December 1870 - June 1874
Petr Ivanovich Yakuninsky
Petr Ivanovich Yakuninsky
June 1874 - October 1875
Lev Yakovlevich Verbitsky
Lev Yakovlevich Verbitsky
October 1875 - July 1877
Vasilii Semenovich Klimov
Vasilii Semenovich Klimov
July 1877 - March 1900
Gavriil Stepanovich Chistyakov
Gavriil Stepanovich Chistyakov
March 1900 - November 1907
Ivan Nikolaevich Ditzmann
Ivan Nikolaevich Ditzmann
November 1907 - November 1912, August 1918 - November 1919
Mikhaill Danilovich Skvorikov
Mikhaill Danilovich Skvorikov
November 1912 - March 1917
Mikhail Prokhorovich Adamovich
Mikhail Prokhorovich Adamovich
September 1917 - February 1918
Philip Matveevich Akulov
Philip Matveevich Akulov
November 1919 - March 1920
Luka Vasilievich Ivnitskii
Luka Vasilievich Ivnitskii
December 1934 - June 1937
Petr Ivanovich Vlasov
Petr Ivanovich Vlasov
November 1937 - July 1938
Mikhail Markovich Osipov
Mikhail Markovich Osipov
July 1938 - April 1942
Dmitri Ivanovich Smirnov
Dmitri Ivanovich Smirnov
February 1943 - April 1944
Mikhail Denisovich Litvinov
Mikhail Denisovich Litvinov
April 1944 - May 1946
Peter Lukich Pecheritsa
Peter Lukich Pecheritsa
May 1946 - May 1948
Pavel Nikolaevich Nesvitaylo
Pavel Nikolaevich Nesvitaylo
May 1948 - April 1950
Petr Semenovich Dyaconov
Petr Semenovich Dyaconov
April 1950 - August 1954
Alexei Andreevich Vasiliev
Alexei Andreevich Vasiliev
October 1954 - April 1958
Vsevolod Andreevich Steblin
Vsevolod Andreevich Steblin
April 1958 - February 1962
Alexander Ivanovich Kachanov
Alexander Ivanovich Kachanov
March 1962 - December 1962
Ivan Fedorovich Babichev
Ivan Fedorovich Babichev
December 1962 - January 1965
Petr Mikhailovich Kolmogortsev
Petr Mikhailovich Kolmogortsev
January 1965 - June 1971
Boris Antonovich Sikalchuk
Boris Antonovich Sikalchuk
June 1971 - November 1973
Victor Danilovich Artyushkov
Victor Danilovich Artyushkov
November 1973 - August 1977
Veniamin Alekseevich Bandurko
Veniamin Alekseevich Bandurko
August 1977 - September 1984
Yuri Vladimirovich Litvinenko
Yuri Vladimirovich Litvinenko
December 1984 - July 1987
Valery Alexandrovich Samoilenko
Valery Alexandrovich Samoilenko
July 1987 - March 1990, December 1991 - November 1994, January 1997 - December 2000
Mikhail Sergeyevich Karakaj
Mikhail Sergeyevich Karakaj
March 1990 - December 1991
Nikolai Fedorovich Kryazhevskikh
Nikolai Fedorovich Kryazhevskikh
November 1994 - January 1997
Nikolai Vasilievich Priz
Nikolai Vasilievich Priz
December 2000 - August 2004
Vladimir Lazarevich Evlanov
Vladimir Lazarevich Evlanov
August 2004 - present