Deputies of the 7th Krasnodar City Duma

Igor V. Azarov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, single-mandate electoral district №35
Natalya I. Alsheva
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar, single-mandate constituency №32
Andrey V. Anashkin
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (municipal constituency)
Andrei M. Arendarenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, single-mandate constituency №38
Erik K. Arutyunov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №27)
Sergey G. Arushanyan
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (single-mandate electoral district №10)
Ekaterina V. Afonina
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №9)
Vladimir D. Bagmut
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №14).
Roman M. Baranov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (municipal constituency)
Vladimir A. Belousov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №6)
Alexey N. Berdnikov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, single-mandate constituency No. 33
Igor S. Bragarnik
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №15)
Vyacheslav Y. Burenok
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, single-mandate constituency #34
Maksim Y. Burlachko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, Municipal constituency
Vladimir V. Verbitsky
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, single-mandate constituency №36
Alexey N. Voloshchuk
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №30)
Alexey N. Vostrikov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №19)
Natalia A. Gvozdeva
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, Municipal Constituency
Galina V. Glushchenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma, Municipal constituency
Lyudmila A. Golovchenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №20)
Vadim A. Dyachenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate electoral district №37)
Galina Y. Kachura
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №16)
Dmitry V. Kolomiets
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (municipal constituency)
Vladimir P. Kopachev
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate electoral district №13)
Vyacheslav B. Kravchenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №8)
Marianna V. Krylova
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (municipal constituency)
Oleg V. Kunda
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №5)
Alexander N. Laktionov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №18)
Roman S. Luzinov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №31)
Evgeny I. Muravyev
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar, single-mandate constituency №1
Aslan Y. Nekhai
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №7)
Stanislav A. Nikolenko
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (single-mandate constituency №12)
Vitaly A. Novikov
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (Municipal constituency)
Pavel A. Nosalenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №28)
Dmitry D. Oberemchenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №39)
Anna V. Olkhovaya
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №26)
Maksim V. Onishchenko
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (single-mandate constituency №24)
Dmitry V. Oreshkin
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (municipal constituency)
Pavel A. Popov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate electoral district №17)
Andrey Y. Razzorenov
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate electoral district №29)
Mikhail V. Samoilenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №2)
Igor V. Samokhin
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate electoral district №3)
Alexander B. Semenko
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar, single-mandate electoral district #4
Serafim V. Timchenko
Deputy of Krasnodar City Duma (single-mandate constituency №23)
Gennady S. Ufimtsev
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (municipal constituency)
Igor V. Shibalkin
Deputy of the City Duma of Krasnodar (single-mandate constituency №22)